Home page - Study and Research - Academic Contacts

Academic Contacts

Contacts for education in distant form

 

Full name E-mail Phone number
Guidance counselor of full-time form of education

— Bachelor’s «Jurisprudense»  3rd and 4th year
— program «Economy-Law-Linguistics»
— program «Translator in the sphere of professional communication»
Smirnova Muza Vladimirovna

muza2804@bk.ru (831) 462-38-24
Guidance counselor of full-time form of education

— Bachelor’s «Jurisprudense» 1st и 2d year
Fadeeva Alla Alexandrovna

 902301@bk.ru (831) 462-38-18
Guidance counselor of full-time and part-time forms of education
— Bachelor’s «Jurisprudense»  — all yearsKorpyleva Marina Anatolyevna
marina.korpyleva@mail.ru (831) 462-38-21
Guidance counselor of part-time form of education
— Master’s «Jurisprudense»— information for Bachelor’s and Master’s «Jurisprudense»Seletina Ekaterina Evgenevna
celetina@mail.ru (831) 462-38-19
Guidance counselor of full-time and part-time forms of education
– Master’s part-time form «Jurisprudense»
– Master’s full-time form «Jurisprudense»
– legal clinicShishkina Irina Alexandrovna
irina.line@inbox.ru (831) 428-85-13
Guidance counselor of full-time form of education
— Specialist’s «Legal enforcement of national security»Bulygina Elena Vladimirovna
bulygina0246@mail.ru (831) 462-38-40
Guidance counselor of full-time form of education
— Bachelor’s «Document science and archival  science»
— Specialist’s  «Judicial and prosecutorial activity»Kolarkova Inna Alexeevna
inna.k297@gmail.com (831) 462-38-42
Guidance counselor of full-time form of education, guidance counselor of practice

— Specialist’s  «Forensic Science»

Churina Elena Alexeevna

sudexpert2011@mail.ru (831) 413-26-14
Guidance counselor of programs

«Law enforcement», «Law and organising of social security»

Smuseva Elena Petrovna

esmus@mail.ru (831) 462-38-43
Guidance counselor of practice on all forms of education and all specialisations (except «Forensic Science»)
Myasnikova Elena Vladimirovna
elenam_0@mail.ru (831) 462-38-25
Guidance counselor of schedule

Tochilova Tatyana Vasilevna

ttv160267@mail.ru (831) 278-49-25
(831) 462-38-17
Guidance counselor of payment in all forms of education and programs

Stadmenova Natalya Sergeevna

stamnat@mail.ru (831) 462-38-12

 

Departments

Department of Civil Law and Civil Procedure gp-kafedra@mail.ru (831) 428-91-05
Department of Labor and Ecological Law ktiep-uf@mail.ru (831) 462-38-16
(831) 462-38-30
Department of Constitutional and Municipal Law kiapunn@yandex.ru (831) 462-38-28
Department of European and International Law keimp.c@yandex.ru (831) 462-38-14
Department of Administrative and Financial Law aifpufunn@yandex.ru (831) 428-90-83
Department of Theory and History of Law and State tigpnngu@yandex.ru (831) 428-89-84
Department of Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure upik-unn@mail.ru (831) 428-90-78
Department of Forensic Science sudexpert2011@mail.ru (831) 413-26-14

 

Deputies Dean

Deputy Dean for Academic Work with Masters
Prilukov Maksim Dmitrivich
prilukov_8312@mail.ru (831) 428-86-02
Deputy Dean for Academic Work with Bachelors «Jurisprudense» full-time and part-time forms of education, «Document science and archival  science»
Nazarova Nadezhda Leontyevna
89331@list.ru (831) 273-47-37
Deputy Dean for Academic Work with Bachelors «Jurisprudense» part-time form of education and Specialist’s Degree Programs «Legal enforcement of national security», «Judicial and  prosecutorial activity», «Forensic Science»
Kiseleva Irina Anatolyevna
kiselevai3@rambler.ru 8 9308083801
Deputy Dean for Career Guidance
Moshtyleva Ekaterina Sergeevna
katiemoshtyleva@gmail.com (831) 462-38-22
Deputy Dean for Research
Tikhonova Svetlana Sergeevna
sstikhonova@yandex.ru (831) 428-90-64
Deputy Dean for Educational Activity
Orlova Yuliya Mikhailovna
youlia_@mail.ru (831) 462-38-13
Deputy Dean for International Affairs
Fedyushkina Arina Igorevna
a.i.fedyushkina@gmail.com (831) 462-38-33

 

All news